B&B Monaghan


Thank you for visiting Grove Lodge in Co. Monaghan. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Redwood Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634754
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Sli Na Mara Galway City B&B Galway 091443534
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 00863594011
SplashTest44 Testing B&B Testing 0353646676100
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Lantern Townhouse Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151088
Aras Mhuire Listowel B&B Kerry
Carmels Glendalough B&B Wicklow 040445297
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Elyod House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636544
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796 182
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Winacre Lodge Bushy Park B&B Galway 091 523459
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 00872565700
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
Test Apartment Rathmore Holiday Home Kerry 00873565303
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Killaran House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646637286
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Willows Tralee B&B Kerry 066 7123779
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Reen Coast Portmagee B&B Kerry 0871241530
Ross Castle Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0646636942
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Oflahertys Dingle B&B Kerry
Brofida Dublin B&B Dublin 01 4907486
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0830388330
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
The Waterfront Portmagee B&B Kerry 066 9477208
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Gleann Na Smol Howth B&B Dublin 01 8322936
Crystal Springs Killarney B&B Kerry 0353 0646633272
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0669474119
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath